Overview
Terms of Use - Legal Disclaimer
About this Book
52/XC2 Core
52-7420A - XC2 Core DSP/Controller, 4 SFP
52-7420A - XC2 Core DSP/Controller, 4 SFP
52-7423A - XC2 Core DSP/Controller, 4 SFP
52-7423A - XC2 Core DSP/Controller, 4 SFP
I/O Modules
52-7112A - XC Digital I/O Module
52-7112A - XC Digital I/O Module
52-7172A - XC Dual Embedder/De-embedder
52-7172A - XC Dual Embedder/De-embedder
52-7180A - XC Dante IP Audio Interface
52-7180A - XC Dante IP Audio Interface
52-7224A - XC Analog I/O Module, 18/24dBu
52-7224A - XC Analog I/O Module, 18/24dBu
52-7235A - XC Mic/Headphone Module
52-7235A - XC Mic/Headphone Module
52-7255A - XC Mic/Line Module, 8 ch., iso.
52-7255A - XC Mic/Line Module, 8 ch., iso.
52-7310A - XC2 Concentrator
52-7310A - XC2 Concentrator
52-7320A - XC MADI Concentrator
52-7320A - XC MADI Concentrator
52-7321A - XC MADI port, multimode SFP
52-7321A - XC MADI port, multimode SFP
52-7325A - XC MADI port, singlemode SFP
52-7325A - XC MADI port, singlemode SFP
52-7327A - XC Conc. redundancy kit SM
52-7329A - XC Conc. redundancy kit MM
52-7391A - XC Gigabit Audio port, multimode
52-7391A - XC Gigabit Audio port, multimode
52-7395A - XC Gigabit Audio port,singlemode
52-7395A - XC Gigabit Audio port,singlemode
52-7067A - XC2 AES67 IP Audio Interface
52-7067A - XC2 AES67 IP Audio Interface
52-7080A - XC2 Dante IP Audio Interface
Local Power Supply
52-7498A - XC Power Supply 48V / 150W
52-7498A - XC Power Supply 48V / 150W
52-7497A - XC Power Supply 48V / 200W
52-7497A - XC Power Supply 48V / 200W
52-7484A - Power Cable 3m, 4-pin
52-7484A - Power Cable 3m, 4-pin
52-7485A - Power Connector Kit, Speakon
52-7485A - Power Connector Kit, Speakon
Central Power Supply
52-7482A - Central Power Supply 1600W
52-7482A - Central Power Supply 1600W
52-7484A - Power Cable 3m, 4-pin
52-7484A - Power Cable 3m, 4-pin
52-7486A - Power Distributor
52-7486A - Power Distributor
52-7487A - Power Monitor & Distributor
52-7487A - Power Monitor & Distributor
52-7485A - Power Connector Kit, Speakon
52-7485A - Power Connector Kit, Speakon
Accessories
52-7292A - Headphone Potentiometer Box
52-7292A - Headphone Potentiometer Box
52-7491A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, XLR
52-7491A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, XLR
52-7492A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, flat
52-7492A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, flat
52-7493A - XC blank panel
52-7493A - XC blank panel
52-7494A - XC table mounting kit
52-7494A - XC table mounting kit
52-7495A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, 10 slots
52-7495A - XC 19" Adapterpanel, 10 slots
Series 52 PC Software
52-8550 - Routing/Scheduling Software
52-8551 - Routing Software
52-8552 - Routing Software, single matrix
52-8555 - Monitoring Software
52-8562 - Snapshot Manager Software
52-8563 - Remote Control Software
52-8564 - Remote Control Software, float.
52-8565 - DSP Control Software
52-8566 - DSP Control Software, float.
52-8511 - PC TFT View Software
52/XC2 Core Feature Upgrade Licences
52-8581 - Enhanced DSP Processing
52-8581 - Enhanced DSP Processing
52-8582 - XC/XD/XS Core Audio Network
52-8582 - XC/XD/XS Core Audio Network
52-8583 - XC/XS Core Control Networking
52-8584 - XC2 Core Gold upgrade
52-8585 - XC2 Core Silver upgrade
52-8571 - Pro-Bel Protocol SW-P-02
52-8571 - Pro-Bel Protocol SW-P-02
52-8572 - ESAM-II control protocol
52-8572 - ESAM-II control protocol
52-8575 - MIDI Protocol Converter Software
52-8575 - MIDI Protocol Converter Software
52-8591 - SNMP Support for DHDOS
52-8591 - SNMP Support for DHDOS

© 2017 DHD audio GmbH